tipobet çorlu halı yıkama betkom onwin mariobet sultanbet wonodd melbet onbahis megapari diyarbakır masaj salonu antalya psikolog esenyurt masaj salonu bahiscom bahiscom belugabahis belugabahis betist betist celtabet celtabet klasbahis klasbahis mariobet mariobet restbet restbet tarafbet tarafbet tipobet tipobet casibom casibom casibom casibom starzbet sahnebet limanbet redwin matadorbet matadorbet betkom betkom casibom casibom casibom casibom Serdivan escort bahis siteleri blackjack siteleri CasinoBonanza casino bonanza deneme bonusu rulet siteleri sweet bonanza casino siteleri casino siteleri casino siteleri 1xbet bahis siteleri ankara escort ladesbet giriş ladesbet giriş marsbahis Kadıköy Escort ataşehir escort pendik escort casibom https://www.101tally.com/ Beylikdüzü Escort istanbul escort bayan https://litkovskaya.com/ marsbahis betkom casibom ankara escort escort ankara fixbet giriş adresi Matadorbet anadolu yakası escort Thesakultah 2024 marsbahis Tarafbet jeux de poulet dinamobet rüyabet casibom giriş Matadorbet Bahiscom casibom giriş roketbet seo casibom marsbahis sekabet sekabet casibom casibom casibom casibom casibom betkom Casibom escort casibom twitter casibom twitter meritking betpas restbet klasbahis betebet tarafbet betkom betist markajbet paribahis betine bettilt betnis bets10 betsat betorspin ligobet betkanyon baywin rokubet ikimisli cratosslot winxbet bahisal gorabet 1xbet rotabet jojobet Jojobet Jojobet stake stake stake Rüyabet
DOLAR 32,1781 % -0.17
EURO 34,9574 % 0
STERLIN 41,1400 % 0.15
FRANG 35,2013 % -0.06
ALTIN 2.431,42 % 0,54
BITCOIN 68.735,43 -0.465
24 Mayıs 2024, Cuma
20:00
Corendon Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Bitexen Antalyaspor
25 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
16:00
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
3 - 1
Yılport Samsunspor
19:00
EMS Yapı Sivasspor
2 - 1
Mondihome Kayserispor
26 Mayıs 2024, Pazar
19:00
Yukatel Adana Demirspor
2 - 6
Rams Başakşehir
19:00
Atakaş Hatayspor
2 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor
19:00
Tümosan Konyaspor
1 - 3
Galatasaray
19:00
Trabzonspor
4 - 2
MKE Ankaragücü
19:00
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
0 - 1
Gaziantep FK
19:00
Fenerbahçe
6 - 0
İstanbulspor
19:00
Kasımpaşa
2 - 1
Beşiktaş
10 Mayıs 2024, Cuma
14:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1 - 1
Altay
17:00
Bitexen Giresunspor
1 - 2
Ümraniyespor
11 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
16:00
Göztepe
1 - 1
Bodrum FK
16:00
Kocaelispor
0 - 2
Sakaryaspor
16:00
Boluspor
2 - 1
Ahlatcı Çorum FK
16:00
Erzurumspor FK
0 - 4
Eyüpspor
16:00
Astor Enerji Şanlıurfaspor
2 - 0
Manisa FK
16:00
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Teksüt Bandırmaspor
16:00
Tuzlaspor
1 - 1
Gençlerbirliği
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
18:00
Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
Flora Tallinn
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
20:00
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Farul Constanta
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
21:00
The New Saints
0 - 2
Hacken
21:00
Zrinjski
6 - 6
FC Urartu
21:00
BATE
2 - 0
Partizani
22:15
Breidablik
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
19 Temmuz 2023, Çarşamba
18:00
Valmiera
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
19:00
Ferencvaros
0 - 3
Klaksvik
19:00
Karabağ
4 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
19:00
Dinamo Tiflis
1 - 2
FC Astana
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Ballkani
21:00
Swift Hesperange
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
21:30
Larne
2 - 2
Helsinki
17 Ağustos 2023, Perşembe
19:00
Helsinki
1 - 2
Karabağ
20:00
Hacken
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:30
Breidablik
1 - 0
Zrinjski
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
FC Astana
21:00
BATE
2 - 2
FC Sheriff
21:00
KRC Genk
1 - 1
Olympiakos
21:00
SK Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Slavia Prag
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
20:30
Balzan FC
1 - 3
Domzale
20 Temmuz 2023, Perşembe
00:00
Domzale
-
Balzan FC
00:00
Inter Club Escaldes
-
Vikingur
18:00
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Maribor
18:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Penybont
18:00
Europa FC
2 - 3
Dukagjini
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
B36 Torshavn
18:30
JK Narva Trans
0 - 3
Pyunik
18:30
Rigas FS
4 - 1
Makedonija GP
19:00
Honka
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
19:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Panevezys
19:45
Tallinna FCI Levadia
1 - 2
Zilina
20:00
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Dunajska Streda
20:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Tirana
20:00
Zimbru
1 - 0
S.P. La Fiorita
20:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar
21:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 2
KA Akureyri
21:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Vaduz
21:00
Egnatia
6 - 8
FC Ararat Armenia
21:00
SC Gjilani
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
21:00
Vikingur
1 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes
21:30
Glentoran
14 - 15
Gzira United
21:30
FK Arsenal Tivat
1 - 6
Alashkert
21:45
Derry City
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
21:45
St Patricks
2 - 3
Dudelange
21:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Riga FC
21:45
Cosmos
1 - 1
Sutjeska
21:45
Haverfordwest County
4 - 2
Shkendija
21:45
Vllaznia
1 - 0
Linfield
21:45
Dundalk
3 - 1
Magpies
22:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Haka
22:00
Sarajevo
3 - 5
Torpedo Kutaisi
22:00
FC Shkupi
0 - 0
FC Hegelmann Litauen
04 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
15:00
Adıyaman FK
4 - 1
Hes İlaç Afyonspor
15:00
Bursaspor
3 - 0
AcnTURK Sigorta Vanspor FK
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
5 - 2
Turkish Oil Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu Futbol
15:00
Serik Belediyespor
0 - 6
Esenler Erokspor
15:00
Altınordu
3 - 3
Ankaraspor
15:00
Kırşehir Futbol SK
4 - 5
1461 Trabzon FK
15:00
Bucaspor 1928
3 - 1
Diyarbekirspor
15:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri
3 - 1
Karacabey Belediyespor
15:00
Kırklarelispor
1 - 3
Zonguldak Kömürspor
04 Mayıs 2024, Cumartesi
15:00
Anagold 24Erzincanspor
2 - 1
Fethiyespor
15:00
İskenderunspor A.Ş.
1 - 1
Düzce Cam Düzcespor
15:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0 - 0
Menemen FK
15:00
Karaman FK
1 - 4
Somaspor
15:00
Uşakspor A.Ş.
0 - 5
Sarıyer
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 - 1
İnegölspor
15:00
Belediye Derincespor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
15:00
Isparta 32 Spor
0 - 6
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
15:00
Kuzey Marmara Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
2 - 2
GMG Kastamonuspor